Day 3 Harrows DPA Australian Pro Tour Event

Seaford Hotel
Sunday 22nd September 2019
Harrows Darts DPA Pro Tour Event 26
Round Robin to Knockout
501 best of 5 legs – Round Robin
501 best of 9 legs - Knockout
501 best of 11 legs – Final

Final
Damon Heta 6-1 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 4
Damon Heta 5-4 Brody Klinge
Gordon-Glen Mathers 5-3 Raymond Smith

Final 8
Damon Heta 5-1 Tim Pusey
Brendan McCausland 2-5 Brody Klinge
Mick Lacey 3-5 Gordon-Glen Mathers
Raymond Smith 5-1 Rob Modra

Final 16
Damon Heta 5-1 Raymond O’Donnell
Steve Fitzpatrick 4-5 Tim Pusey
Brendan McCausland 5-4 Michael Cassar
Dale Burton-Pye 2-5 Brody Klinge
James Bailey 4-5 Mick Lacey
Mike Bonser 0-5 Gordon-Glen Mathers
Raymond Smith 5-0 Dave Marland
Steve Powell 1-5 Rob Modra

Final 32
Damon Heta 5-0 Joel Potter
Raymond O’Donnell 5-1 Rhys Mathewson
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-3 Shane Wolter
Tim Pusey 5-4 Jamie Wolfe
Brendan McCausland 5-1 Matt Mullen
Steve MacArthur 4-5 Michael Cassar
Dale Burton-Pye 5-4 Dean Gibbs
Brody Klinge 5-1 Matt Francois
James Bailey 5-1 Robbie King
Mick Lacey 5-4 Ryan Lynch
Mike Bonser 5-1 Lucas Cameron
Gordon-Glen Mathers 5-2 Tommy Hyland
Raymond Smith 5-2 Brandon Weening
Dave Marland 5-0 Leigh Giblin
Steve Powell 5-1 Jordan Ford
Rob Modra 5-2 Tyler Fitch

Group A
Shane Wolter
Jamie Rundle
Brendan Quinn
Hudson Nolan
Tyler Fitch
Dave Marland
Damon Heta
1st – Damon Heta
2nd – Dave Marland
3rd – Shane Wolter
4th – Tyler Fitch

Group B
Tim Pusey
Steve Powell
Rhys Mathewson
Brandon Weening
Peter Sutton
Tic Bridge
Ronald Holmes
1st – Tim Pusey
2nd – Steve Powell
3rd – Rhys Mathewson
4th – Brendon Weening

Group C
Brendan McCausland
Mick Lacey
Dean Gibbs
Tommy Hyland
Matt Woodberry
Alan Grant
Shannon Carter
1st – Brendan McCausland
2nd – Mick Lacey
3rd – Dean Gibbs
4th – Tommy Hyland

Group D
Brody Klinge
Mike Bonser
Michael Cassar
Robbie King
Paul Cotton
Jake Howie
Darren Wolter-Gumley
1st – Brody Klinge
2nd – Mike Bonser
3rd – Michael Cassar
4th – Robbie King

Group E
James Bailey
Steve MacArthur
Lucas Cameron
Matt Francois
Alex Evans
Pat Dargan
Dean Abbott
1st – James Bailey
2nd – Steve MacArthur
3rd – Lucas Cameron
4th – Matt Francois

Group F
Gordon-Glen Mathers
Dale Burton-Pye
Ryan Lynch
Matt Mullen
Brad Horton
Corey Naumann
Trevor Crooke
Deb Quinn
1st – Gordon-Glen Mathers
2nd – Dale Burton-Pye
3rd – Ryan Lynch
4th – Matt Mullen

Group G
Raymond Smith
Raymond O’Donnell
Jordan Ford
Jamie Wolfe
Jason Fraser
Terry Kiing
Ksyleigh Johnson
Don Whittington
1st – Raymond Smith
2nd – Raymond O’Donnell
3rd – Jordan Ford
4th – Jamie Wolfe

Group H
Ron Modra
Steve Fitzpatrick
Leigh Giblin
Joel Potter
Troy Jackson
David Stanley
Lucas Gray
Lisa Sandham
1st – Rob Modra
2nd – Steve Fitzpatrick
3rd – Leigh Giblin
4th – Joel Potter