Harrows Pro Tour Day 2

The Harrows Pro Tour continues this weekend in East Devonport . Stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and results

East Devonport
Pro Tour #11
Straight Knockout
Best of 11 throughout
71 Players in attendance

Final
Damon Heta 2-6 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 4
Damon Heta 6-2 Mick Lacey
Koha Kokiri 3-6 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 8
Damon Heta 6-2 Ben Robb
Mick Lacey 6-4 Haupai Puha
Brad Thorp 2-6 Koha Kokiri
Robbie King 4-6 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 16
Damon Heta 6-2 Jamie Rundle
Ben Robb 6-3 Shane Tichoswitch
Steve Fitzpatrick 4-6 Mick Lacey
Haupai Puha 6-4 Tim Pusey
Mike Bonser 4-6 Brad Thorp
Koha Kokiri 6-2 Lucas Cameron
Rhys Mathewson 3-6 Robbie King
Raymond Smith 4-6 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 32
Damon Heta 6-1 Nathan Seabourne
Brendon McCausland 3-6 Jamie Rundle
Ben Robb 6-0 Mark Taafe
Shane Tichoswitch 6-4 Michael Cassar
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-1 Trevor Crooke
Mick Lacey 6-1 Laurie Loch
Haupai Puha 6-0 Raymond O’Donnell
Tim Pusey 6-0 Colby Dodge
Mike Bonser 6-1 Andy Pinder
Brad Thorp 6-1 Ben Dawkins
Koha Kokiri 6-0 Tic Bridge
Lucas Cameron 6-5 Peter Sutton
Rhys Mathewson 6-1 Mat Leahy
Robbie King 6-4 Ryan Lynch
Raymond Smith 6-0 Tremaine Gallagher
Gordon-Glen Mathers 6-0 Dave Hanel

Final 64
Damon Heta 6-1 Mick King
John Watkins 0-6 Nathan Seabourne
Brendon McCausland 6-2 Alex Evans
John Bunyard 2-6 Jamie Rundle
Ben Robb 6-2 Wiremu Kurupo
Jess Smiley 1-6 Mark Taafe
Shane Tichoswitch v Amanda Loch
Michael Cassar 6-0 Paige Jordan
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-1 Greg Walsh
Sam Hickson 1-6 Trevor Crooke
Mick Lacey 6-1 Dave Marland
Laurie Loch 6-0 Mackenzie Jago
Haupai Puha 6-0 Deb Soden
Raymond O’Donnell 6-3 Leigh Giblin
Tim Pusey 6-3 Lee Chapman
Colby Dodge 6-0 Jordon Ford
James Bailey 2-6 Mike Bonser
Andy Pinder 6-4 Emma Watkins
Brad Thorp 6-4 Brad Horton
Matt Clarke 0-6 Ben Dawkins
Koha Kokiri 6-3 Dale Burton-Pye
Tic Bridge 6-1 Jason Fraiser
Bill Aitken 3-6 Lucas Cameron
Peter Sutton 6-1 Paul Emmerton
Rhys Mathewson 6-2 Willy Kimura
Mat Leahy 6-0 Hayden Scott
Robbie King 6-0 Jen Lange
Jodie Jordan Jago 0-6 Ryan Lynch
Raymond Smith 6-1 Jamie Hales
Tremaine Gallagher 6-0 Kim Emmerton
Gordon-Glen Mathers 6-1 Jack Deveries
Dave Hanel 6-4 Paul Cotton

Final 128
Damon Heta
Mick King 6-1 Rebekah Promnitz
John Watkins
Nathan Seabourne
Brendon McCausland
Alex Evans
John Bunyard
Jamie Rundle
Ben Robb
Wiremu Kurupo
Jess Smiley
Mark Taafe
Shane Tichoswitch
Amanda Loch 6-1 Tracey Harback
Michael Casser
Paige Jordan
Steve Fitzpatrick
Greg Walsh
Sam Hickson
Trevor Crooke
Mick Lacey
Dave Marland
Laurie Loch
Mackenzie Jago
Haupai Puha
Jayne Marshall 3-6 Deb Soden
Raymond O’Donnell
Leigh Giblin
Tim Pusey
Lee Chapman
Colby Dodge
Jordan Ford
James Bailey
Dwayne Seabourne 1-6 Mike Bonser
Andy Pinder
Emma Watkins
Brad Thorp
Brad Horton
Matt Clarke
Ben Dawkins
Koha Kokiri
Dale Burton-Pye 6-0 Marshall Allen
Tic Bridge
Jason Fraiser
Bill Aitken
Lucas Cameron
Peter Sutton
Paul Emmerton
Rhys Mathewson
Jackie Milligan 0-6 Willy Kimura
Matt Leahy
Hayden Scott
Robbie King
Jen Lange
Jodie Jordon Jago
Ryan Lynch
Raymond Smith
Jamie Hales 6-2 Chris Donaghy
Tremiane Gallagher
Kim Emerton
Gordon-Glen Mathers
Jack Deveries
Dave Hanel
Paul Cotton

East Devonport
Pro Tour #10
Straight Knockout
Best of 11 throughout
73 Players in attendance

Final
Mick Lacey 1-6 James Bailey
Final 4
Raymond O’Donnell 3-6 Mick Lacey
James Bailey 6-2 Raymond Smith

Final 8
Raymond O’Donnell 6-5 Ben Robb
Mick Lacey 6-5 Tim Pusey
James Bailey 6-1 Lucas Cameron
Mike Bonser 2-6 Raymond Smith

Final 16
Raymond O’Donnell 6-0 Brendon McCausland
Ben Robb 6-2 Shane Tichoswitch
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-6 Mick Lacey
Haupai Puha 4-6 Tim Pusey
James Bailey 6-1 Jamie Rundle
Koha Kokiri 2-6 Lucas Cameron
Rhys Mathewson 0-6 Mike Bonser
Raymond Smith 6-4 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 32
Raymond O’Donnell 6-0 Jayne Marshall
Brendon McCausland 6-0 John Watkins
Ben Robb 6-4 Dave Hanel
Shane Tichoswitch 6-2 Mick King
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-1 Sam Hickson
Mick Lacey 6-3 Dale Burton-Pye
Haupai Puha 6-1 Jamie Hales
Tim Pusey 6-1 Mark Taafe
James Bailey 6-2 Hayden Scott
Tremaine Gallagher 2-6 Jamie Rundle
Koha Kokiri 6-1 Dwayne Seabourne
Lucas Cameron 6-1 Jordan Ford
Rhys Mathewson 6-1 Emma Watkins
Mike Bonser 6-0 Ross Perry
Raymond Smith 6-5 Ryan Lynch
Gordon-Glen Mathers 6-2 Andy Pinder

Final 64
Damon Heta 4-6 Raymond O’Donnell
Jayne Marshall 6-5 Deb Soden
Brendon McCausland 6-5 Mat Leahy
John Watkins 6-2 Rebekah Promnitz
Ben Robb 6-1 Laurie Loch
Dave Hanel 6-1 Ben Dawkins
Shane Tichoswitch 6-1 Tic Bridge
Ian Dargan 4-6 Mick King
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-5 John Bunyard
Paul Emmerton 5-6 Sam Hickson
Mick Lacey 6-1 Greg Walsh
Jess Smiley 0-6 Dale Burton-Pye
Haupai Puha 6-1 Jason Fraiser
Jamie Hales 6-0 Tracey Harback
Tim Pusey 6-0 Amanda Loch
Mark Taafe 6-2 Dave Marland
James Bailey 6-3 Colby Dodge
Hayden Scott 6-0 Matt Clarke
Brad Thorp 4-6 Tremaine Gallagher
Jen Lange 0-6 Jamie Rundle
Koha Kokiri v Willy Kimura
Michael Cassar 5-6 Dwayne Seabourne
Bill Attikin 3-6 Lucas Cameron
Jordan Ford 6-5 Marshall Allen
Rhys Mathewson 6-5 Nathan Seabourne
Emma Watkins 6-5 Peter Sutton
Robbie King 2-6 Mike Bonser
Ross Perry 6-0 Kim Emmerton
Raymond Smith 6-1 Trevor Crooke
Ryan Lynch 6-0 Wiremu Kurupo
Gordon-Glen Mathers 6-0 Alex Evans
Andy Pinder 6-2 Paul Cotton

Final 128
Damon Heta
Raymond O’Donnell 6-1 Jack Deveries
Jayne Marshall
Deb Soden
Brendon McCausland
Mat Leahy
John Watkins
Rebekah Promnitz
Ben Robb
Laurie Loch 6-1 Fred Cadby
Dave Hanel
Ben Dawkins
Shane Tichoswitch
Tic Bridge 6-4 Leigh Giblin
Ian Dargan
Mick King
Steve Fitzpatrick
Paige Jordan 0-6 John Bunyard
Paul Emmerton
Sam Hickson
Mick Lacey
Greg Walsh
Jess Smiley
Dale Burton-Pye
Haupai Puha
Chris Donaghy 0-6 Jason Fraiser
Jamie Hales
Tracey Harback
Tim Pusey
Amanda Loch
Mark Taafe
Dave Marland
James Bailey
Mackenzie Jago 1-6 Colby Dodge
Hayden Scott
Matt Clarke
Brad Thorp
Tremaine Gallagher
Jen Lange
Jamie Rundle
Koha Kokiri
Brad Horton 0-6 Willy Kimura
Michael Cassar
Dwayne Seabourne
Bill Aitken
Lucas Cameron
Jordan Ford
Marshall Allen
Rhys Mathewson
Nathan Seabourne 6-0 Jodie Jordan Jago
Emma Watkins
Peter Sutton
Robbie King
Mike Bonser
Ross Perry
Kim Emmerton
Raymond Smith
Trevor Crooke 6-0 Jackie Milliagn
Ryan Lynch
Wiremu Kurupo
Gordon-Glen Mathers
Alex Evans
Andy Pinder
Paul Cotton