Harrows Pro Tour East Devonport

The Harrows Pro Tour continues this weekend in East Devonport. Stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and results

East Devonport
Pro Tour #9
Straight Knockout
Best of 11 throughout
72 Players in attendance

Final
Ben Robb 3-6 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 4
Ben Robb 6-1 Mick Lacey
Koha Kokiri 3-6 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 8
Damon Heta 3-6 Ben Robb
Mick Lacey 6-5 Tim Pusey
James Bailey 3-6 Koha Kokiri
Ryan Lynch 5-6 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 16
Damon Heta 6-3 Brendon McCausland
Ben Robb 6-3 Shane Tichoswitch
Peter Sutton 1-6 Mick Lacey
Haupai Puha 4 -6 Tim Pusey
James Bailey 6-1 Brad Thorp
Koha Kokiri 6-2 Hayden Scott
Ryan Lynch 6-4 Robbie King
Laurie Loch 2-6 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 32
Damon Heta 6-0 Leigh Giblin
Brendon McCausland 6-3 Mark Taafe
Ben Robb 6-2 Tremiane Gallagher
Shane Tichoswitch 6-1 Dave Hanel
Steve Fitzpatrick 4-6 Peter Sutton
Mick Lacey 6-3 Wiremu Kurupo
Haupai Puha 6-2 Michael Cassar
Tim Pusey 6-3 Amanda Loch
James Bailey 6-0 Deb Soden
Brad Thorp 6-3 Sam Hickson
Koha Kokiri 6-3 Dale Burton-Pye
Bill Aitken 5-6 Hayden Scott

Rhys Mathewson 4-6 Ryan Lynch
Robbie King 6-2 Mike Bonser
Raymond Smith 5-6 Laurie Loch
Gordon-Glen Mathers 6-0 Ross Perry

Final 64
Damon Heta 6-1 Jamie Hales
Leigh Giblin v BYE
Brendon McCausland 6-4 Andy Pinder
Mark Taafe 6-1 Rebekah Promnitz
Ben Robb 6-3 Nathan Seabourne
Paul Emmerton 1-6 Tremiane Gallagher
Shane Tichoswitch 6-0 Kim Emmerton
Marshall Allen 4-6 Dave Hanel
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-3 Dave Marland
Peter Sutton 6-3 Trevor Crooke
Mick Lacey 6-3 Raymond O’Donnell
Wiremu Kurupo 6-2 Tracey Harback
Haupai Puha 6-3 Jamie Rundle
Paul Cotton 1-6 Michael Cassar
Tim Pusey 6-2 Jason Frasier
Amanda Loch 6-0 Paige Jordan
James Bailey 6-1 Mat Leahy
Deb Soden 6-3 Matt Clarke
Brad Thorp 6-0 Jess Smiley
Sam Hickson 6-3 Jack Deveries
Koha Kokiri 6-0 Colby Dodge
Dale Burton-Pye 6-2 Jordan Ford
Bill Aitken 6-0 Jodie Jordan Jago
Hayden Scott 6-0 Jayne Marshall

Rhys Mathewson 6-2 John Watkins
Ryan Lynch 6-4 Willy Kimura
Robbie King 6-1 Emma Watkins
Mike Bonser 6-1 Lee Chapman
Raymond Smith v Dwayne Seabourne
Laurie Loch 6-2 Ian Dargan
Gordon-Glen Mathers 6-2 Tic Bridge
Jackie Milligan 1-6 Ross Perry

Final 128
Damon Heta v BYE
Greg Walsh 4-6 Jamie Hales
Leigh Giblin v BYE
David Smith v BYE
Brendon McCausland v BYE
Andy Pinder v BYE
Mark Taafe v BYE
Rebekah Promnitz v BYE
Ben Robb v BYE
Alex Evans 4-6 Nathan Seabourne
Paul Emmerton v BYE
Tremiane Gallagher v BYE
Shane Tichoswitch v BYE
Kim Emmerton v BYE
Marshall Allen v BYE
Dave Hanel v BYE
Steve Fitzpatrick v BYE
Dave Marland 6-0 Mick King
Peter Sutton v BYE
Trevor Crooke v BYE
Mick Lacey v BYE
Raymond O’Donnell v BYE
Wiremu Kurupo v BYE
Tracey Harback v BYE
Haupai Puha v BYE
Brad Horton 2-6 Jamie Rundle
Paul Cotton v BYE
Michael Cassar v BYE
Tim Pusey v BYE
Jason Frasier v BYE
Amanda Loch v BYE
Paige Jordan v BYE
James Bailey v BYE
Chris Donaghy 1-6 Mat Leahy
Deb Soden v BYE
Matt Clarke v BYE
Brad Thorp v BYE
Jess Smiley v BYE
Sam Hickson v BYE
Jack Deveries v BYE
Koha Kokiri v BYE
Colby Dodge 6-1 Jen Lange
Dale Burton-Pye v BYE
Jordan Ford v BYE
Bill Aitken v BYE
Jayne Marshall v BYE
Rhys Mathewson v BYE
John Watkins 6-0 Mackenzie Jago
Ryan Lynch v BYE
Willy Kimura v BYE
Robbie King v BYE
Emma Watkins v BYE
Mike Bonser v BYE
Lee Chapman v BYE
Raymond Smith v BYE
Dwayne Seabourne 6-4 John Bunyard
Laurie Loch v BYE
Ian Dargan v BYE
Gordon-Glen Mathers v BYE
Tic Bridge v BYE
Jackie Milligan v BYE
Ross Perry 6-0 Paula Seabourne