HARROWS PRO TOUR DAY 4 NSW

The Harrows Pro Tour continues this Sunday at the Warilla Bowls and recreation Club, Warilla NSW.
Stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and results

Final
Steve Fitzpatrick 1-6 Damon Heta

Top 4
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-4 Koha Kokiri
Damon Heta 5-2 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Top 8
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-4 Rob Modra
Haupai Puha 4-5 Koha Kokiri
Damon Heta 5-4 David Platt
Rhys Mathewson 4-5 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Top 16
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-3 Mick Lacey
Brendan McCausland 3-5 Rob Modra
Haupai Puha 5-2 Mike Bonser
Koha Kokiri 5-2 Aaron Delvendiep
Damon Heta 5-2 Ryan Lynch
David Platt 5-3 Tony Welland
Ben Robb 3-5 Rhys Mathewson
Shane Tichowitch 3-5 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Top 32
Raymond Smith 3-5 Steve Fitzpatrick
Mick Lacey 5-0 Jack Sinclair
Brendan McCausland 5-2 Barry Jouannet Jnr.
Rob Modra 5-1 Daniel Sim
Haupai Puha 5-2 Raymond O’Donnell
Mike Bonser 5-1 Mathew Leahy
Aaron Devlvendiep 5-2 Andrew Eagers
Damon Heta 5-1 Mick Anderson
Ryan Lynch 5-3 Russell Stewart
Tim Pusey 2-5 David Platt
Tony Welland 5-3 Jack Deveries
Ben Robb 5-0 Kenny Kennedy
Rhys Mathewson 5-4 Dayle Burton-Pye
Shane Tichowitch 5-1 Paul Cotton
Gordon-Glen Mathers 5-2 James Doherty
Koha Kokiri 5-1 Leigh Giblin

Sheet 1
Nathan Simpson v Raymond Smith
Tony Pettit v Deb Soden
Raymond Smith v Tony Pettit
Deb Soden v Nathan Simpson
Deb Soden v Raymond Smith
Nathan Simpson v Tony Pettit
1st – Raymond Smith
2nd – Tony Pettit
3rd – Nathan Simpson
4th – Deb Soden

Sheet 2
Jayne Marshall v Mick Lacey
Ross Perry v Andy Pinder
Mick Lacey v Ross Perry
Andy Pinder v Jayne Marshall
Andy Pinder v Mick Lacey
Jayne Marshall v Ross Perry
1st – Mick Lacey
2nd – Ross Perry
3rd – Andy Pinder
4th – Jayne Marshall

Sheet 3
Brendan McCausland v James Bailey
Zinzan Culshaw v John Bunyard
James Bailey v Zinzan Culshaw
John Bunyard v Brendan McCausland
John Bunyard v James Bailey
Brendan McCausland v Zinzan Culshaw
1st – Brendan McCausland
2nd – James Bailey
3rd – John Bunyard
4th – Zinzan Culshaw

Sheet 4
Don Whittington (DNP) v Rob Modra
Logan Flegg (DNP) v Mick King
Rob Modra v Logan Flegg
Mick King v Don Whittington
Mick King v Rob Modra
1st – Rob Modra
2nd – Mick King
3rd – DNP

Sheet 5
Laurie Loch v Haupai Phua
Michael Cassar v Manny Kato
Haupai Puha v Michael Cassar
Many Kato v Laurie Loch
Manny Kato v Haupai Puha
Laurie Loch v Michael Cassar
1st – Haupai Puha
2nd – Laurie Loch
3rd – Manny Kato
4th – Michael Cassar

Sheet 6
Paul Bebbington (DNP) v Mike Bonser
Teresa Hore v Mark Smyth (DNP)
Mike Bonser v Teresa Hore
Mark Smyth v Paul Bebbington
Mark Smyth v Mike Bonser
Paul Bebbington v Teresa Hore
1st – Mike Bonser
2nd – Teresa Hore
3rd – DNP
4th - DNP

Sheet 7
Aaron Delvendiep v Lucas Cameron
Clayton Collins v Steve Duke Jnr.
Lucas Cameron v Clayton Collins
Steve Duke Jnr. v Aaron Delvendiep
Steve Duke Jnr. v Lucas Cameron
Aaron Devendiep v Clayton Collins
1st – Aaron Delvendeip
2nd – Lucas Cameron
3rd – Clayton Collins
4th – Steve Duke Jnr.

Sheet 8
Greg Major v Bill Aitken
Peter Primmer (DNP) v Koha Kokiri
Bill Aitken v Peter Primmer
Koha Kokiri v Greg Major
Koha Kokiri v Bill Aitken
Greg Major v Peter Primmer
1st – Koha Kokiri
2nd – Bill Aitken

Sheet 9
Dave Hanel v Damon Heta
Tremaine Gallagher v Jackie Milligan
Damon Heta v Tremaine Gallagher
Jackie Milligan v Dave Hanel
Jackie Milligan v Damon Heta
Dave Hanel v Tremaine Gallagher
1st – Damon Heta
2nd – Dave Hanel
3rd – Tremaine Gallagher
4th – Jackie Milligan

Sheet 10
Heath Daley v Ryan Lynch
Cody King v Mark Taafe
Ryan Lynch v Cody King
Mark Taafe v Heath Daley
Mark Taafe v Ryan Lynch
Heath Daley v Cody King
1st – Ryan Lynch
2nd – Cody King
3rd – Mark Taafe
4th – Heath Daley

Sheet 11
Jen Lange v Tim Pusey
Ian Sobey v Ian Dargan (DNP)
Tim Pusey v Ian Sobey
Ian Dargan v Jen Lange
Ian Dargan v Tim Pusey
Jen lange v Ian Sobey
1st – Tim Pusey
2nd – Jen Lange
3rd – Ian Sobey
4th – DNP

Sheet 12
Lee Chapman (DNP) v Justin Thompson (DNP)
Tony Welland v Emma Watkins
Justin Thompson v Tony Welland
Emma Watkins v Lee Chapman
Emma Watkins v Justin Thompson
Lee Chapman v Tony Welland
1st – Tony Welland
2nd – Emma Watkins
3rd - DNP
4th - DNP

Sheet 13
Brad Thorp v Ben Robb
Sam Hickson v Ian Dowden
Ben Robb v Sam Hickson
Ian Dowden v Brad Thorp
Ian Dowden v Ben Robb
Brad Thorp v Sam Hickson
1st – Ben Robb
2nd – Sam Hickson
3rd – Brad Thorp
4th – Ian Dowden

Sheet 14
Rebekah Promnitz v Rhys Matheweson
Margaret Eagers v Craig Prizeman
Rhys Mathewson v Margaret Eagers
Craig Prizeman v Rebekah Promnitz
Craig Prizeman v Rhys Mathewson
Rebekah Promnitz v Margaret Eagers
1st – Rhys Mathewson
2nd – Craig Prizeman
3rd – Rebekah Promnitz
4th – Margaret Eagers

Sheet 15
Shane Tichowitch v Robbie King
Brad Horton v Lavinia Hogg
Robbie King v Brad Horton
Lavinia Hogg v Shane Tichowitch
Lavinia Hogg v Robbie King
Shane Tichowitch v Brad Horton
1st – Shane Tichowitch
2nd – Robbie King
3rd – Lavinia Hogg
4th – Brad Horton

Sheet 16
Lucas Gray v Gordon-Glen Mathers
Hayden Scott v Jamie Rogers
Gordon-Glen Mathers v Hayden Scott
Jamie Rogers v Lucas Gray
Jamie Rogers v Gordon-Glen Mathers
Lucas Gray v Hayden Scott
1st – Gordon-Glen Mathers
2nd – Hayden Scott
3rd – Lucas Gray
4th – Jamie Rogers

Sheet 17
Steve Fitzpatrick v Paul Emmerton
Dean Abbott v Kevin Todd (DNP)
Paul Emmerton v Dean Abbott
Kevin Todd v Steve Fitzpatrrick
Kevin Todd v Paul Emmerton
Steve Fitzpatrick v Dean Abbott
1st – Steve Fitzpatrick
2nd – Dean Abbott
3rd – Paul Emmerton
4th – DNP

Sheet 18
Jess Smiley v Matteo Gilr
Jack Sinclair v Wiremu Kurupo
Matteo Gilr v Jack Sinclair
Wiremu Kurupo v Jess Smiley
Wiremu Kurupo v Matteo Glir
Jess Smiley v Jack Sinclair
1st – Jack Sinclair
2nd – Wiremu Kurupo
3rd – Mtteo Gilr
4th – Jess Smiley

Sheet 19
Trevor Crooke v Barry Jouannet Jnr
Barry Jouannet Jnr. v Marshall Allen
Marshall Allen v Trevor Crooke
1st – Barry Jouannt Jnr.
2nd – Marshall Allen
3rd – Trevor Crooke

Sheet 20
Tic Bridge v Dave Marland
Dave Marland v Daniel Sim
Tic Bridge v Daniel Sim
1st – Daniel Sim
2nd – Dave Marland
3rd – Tic Bridge

Sheet 21
Tanya Page v Raymond O’Donnell
Raymond O’Donnell v Simon Farrell
Tanya Page v Simon Farrell
1st – Raymond O’Donnell
2nd – Simon Farrell
3rd – Tanya Page

Sheet 22
Graeme Lowe v Dwayne Seabourne
Dwayne Seabourne v Matt Leahy
Graeme Lowe v Matt Lowe
1st – Matt Leahy
2nd – Graeme Lowe
3rd – Dwayne Seabourne

Sheet 23
Corey Nauman v Andrew Eagers
Andrew Eagers v Alex Evans
Corey Nauman v Alex Andrews
1st – Andrew Eagers
2nd – Corey Nauman
3rd – Alex Evans

Sheet 24
Tracey Avis v Leigh Giblin
Leigh Giblin v Amanda Loch
Tracey Avis v Amanda Loch
1st – Leigh Giblin
2nd – Amanda Loch
3rd – Tracey Loch
Sheet 25
Mick Anderson v Jamie Suckling
Jamie Suckling v Joe Throup
Mick Anderson v Joe Throup
1st – Mick Anderson
2nd – Jamie Suckling
3rd – Joe Throup

Sheet 26
Amanda Stone v Russell Stewart
Russell Stewart v Dave Williams
Amanda Stone v Dave Williams
1st – Russell Street
2nd – Dave Williams
3rd – Amanda Stone

Sheet 27
Steve TePaki v Greg Walsh (DNP)
Greg Walsh v Dave Platt
Steve TePaki v Dave Platt
1st – Dave Platt
2nd – Steve TePaki
3rd – DNP
Sheet 28
Lorraine Burn v Jack Devries
Jack Devries v Dave Hall Jnr. (DNP)
Lorraine Burn v Dave Hall Jnr
1st – Jack Devries
2nd – Lorraine Burn
3rd – Dave Hall Jnr.

Sheet 29
Dave Hall Snr. v Kenny Kennedy
Kenny Kennedy v Dan Jacobson
Dave Hall Snr. Dan Jacobson
1st – Kenny Kennedy
2nd – Dan Jacobson
3rd – Dave Hall Snr.

Sheet 30
Brad Johnson v Kim Anderson (DNP)
Kim Anderson v Dale Burton-Pye
Brad Johnson v Dale Burton-Pye
1st – Dale Burton-Pye
2nd – Brad Johnson
3rd – Brad Johnson
4th – DNP

Sheet 31
Jordan Ford v Kalani Hillman
Kalani Hillman v Paul Cotton
Jordan Ford v Paul Cotton
1st – Paul Cotton
2ed – Jordan Ford
3rd – Kalani Hillman

Sheet 32
Stefan Cubrilovic (DNP) v Matt Clarke
Matt Clarke v James Doherty
Stefan Cubrilovic v James Doherty
1st – James Doherty
2nd – Matt Clarke
3rd – DNP