Day 3 Harrows Pro Tour Seaford Victoria

Mal Cuming defeated James Bailey 6-5 to takeout the final day of the Harrows Pro Tour in Seaford Victoria

Final
Mal Cuming 6-5 James Bailey

Top 4
Tim Pusey v Mal Cuming
Raymond Smith v James Bailey

Top 8
Tim Pusey 6-2 Steve Macarthur
Mick Cassar 3-6 Mal Cuming
Corey Cadby 3-6 Raymond Smith
Lucas Cameron 2-6 James Bailey

Top 16
Adrian McDevitt 4-6 Tim Pusey
Laurie Loch 2-6 Steve Macarthur
Mick Cassar 6-2 Tremaine Gallagher
Mal Cuming 6-1 Kerry Allen
Brad Thorp 2-6 Corey Cadby
Gordon-Glen Mathers 2-6 Raymond Smith
Lucas Cameron 6-1 Leigh Giblin
James Bailey 6-3 John Bunyard

Top 32
Rhys Mathewson 2-4 Adrian McDevitt
Tim Pusey 4-1 Steve Powell
Dean Gibbs 1-4 Laurie Loch
Ryan Lynch 0-4 Steve Macarthur
Mick Cassar 4-0 Kevin McCarthy
Tremaine Gallagher 4-1 Jeff Hutcheon
Mal Cuming 4-0 Steve Fitzpatrick
Dale Burton Pye 1-4 Kerry Allen
Andrew Meiselbach 1-4 Brad Thorp
Mick Lacey 0-4 Corey Cadby
Gordon-Glen Mathers 4-0 Greg Walsh
Raymond Smith 4-1 Raymond O’Donnell
Fred Cadby 2-4 Lucas Cameron
Leigh Giblin 4-2 Jamie Brown
James Bailey 4-3 Steve Duke Snr.
John Bunyard 4-1 John Riley

Boards 1/2
Dale Burton Pye
Fred Cadby
Lucas Grey
Greg Walsh
Kim Emmerton
Jamie Brown
Mick Lean
Daniel Sim
1st – Fred Cadby
2nd –Dale Burton Pye
3rd – Jamie Brown
4th – Greg Walsh

Boards 3/4
John Watkins
Mathew Leahy
Steve Macarthur
Steve Duke Snr.
Loz Ryder
Gordon-Glen Mathers
Craig Prizeman
Ryan Lynch
1st – Gordon-Glen Mathers
2nd – Ryan Lynch
3rd – Steve Macarthur
4th – Steve Duke Snr.

Boards 5/6
Jeff Hutcheon
Adrian McDevitt
Paul Emmerton
Troy Jackson
Andrew Meiselbach
Dave Hanel
Manny Kato
John Bunyard
Patrick Dargan
1st – Andrew Meiselbach
2nd –John Bunyard
3rd – Jeff Hutcheon
4th – Adrian McDevitt

Boards 7/8
Brody Klinge
Corey Cadby
Aaron Donoghue
Laurie Loch
Tremaine Gallagher
Marshall Allen
Scott Robinson
Michael Cassar
Joel Potter
1st – Michael Cassar
2nd –Tremaine Gallagher
3rd – Corey Cadby
4th – Laurie Loch

Boards 9/10
John Riley
Ian Dowden
Kevin McCarthy
Dean Gibbs
Dave Williams
Kayleigh Johnson
Leigh Giblin
Graeme Lowe
Jen Lange
1st – Dean Gibbs
2nd – Leigh Giblin
3rd – John Riley
4th – Kevin McCarthy

Boards 11/12
Chris Donaghy
Thomas Hyland
Kerry Allen
Mick Lacey
Mackenzie Jago
Mark Taffe
Brad Thorp
Ian Whitworth
James Bailey
1st – James Bailey
2nd – Mick Lacey
3rd – Kerry Allen
4th – Brad Thorp

Boards 13/14
Cathal O’Donovan
Tim Pusey
Bill Aitken
Rhys Mathewson
John Weber
Raymond O’Donnell
Mike Bonser
Ray Saunders
Lucas Cameron
1st – Rhys Mathewson
2nd –Tim Pusey
3rd – Raymond O’Donnell
4th – Lucas Cameron

Boards 15/16
Andrew Eagers
Raymond Smith
Steve Powell
Mal Cuming
Ash Britt
Deb Soden
Brandon Durston
Tyler Fitch
Steve Fitzpatrick
1st – Mal Cuming
2nd –Raymond Smith
3rd – Steve Powell
4th – Steve Fitzpatrick

Players in Attendance - 70
Troy Jackson
Graeme Lowe
James Bailey
Ryan Lynch
Steve Powell
Andrew Meiselbach
Mick Lacey
Joel Potter
Brody Klinge
Steve Fitzpatrick
Bill Aitken
Kayleigh Johnson
Mick Lean
Scott Robinson
Raymond O’Donnell
Loz Ryder
Craig Prizeman
Lucas Cameron
Leigh Giblin
Mike Bonser
Manny Kato
Mal Cuming
Kevin McCarthy
Ray Saunders
Deb Soden
Jen Lange
Mackenzie Jago
Kim Emmerton
Ash Britt
Lucas Grey
Mathew Leahy
Tim Pusey
Dave Hanel
Daniel Sim
Rhys Mathewson
Brandon Durston
Cathal O’Donovan
Thomas Hyland
Dale Burton Pye
Aaron Donoghue
John Riley
Jamie Brown
Steve Duke Snr.
Laurie Loch
Tremaine Gallagher
John Bunyard
Mark Taafe
Ian Dowden
Chris Donoghy
John Watkins
Paul Emmerton
Brad Thorp
Andrew Eagers
Gordon-Glen Mathers
Dave Williams
Michael Cassar
Dean Gibbs
Marshall Allen
Kerry Allen
John Weber
Ian Whitworth
Patrick Dargan
Tyler Fitch
Raymond Smith
Greg Walsh
Adrian McDevitt
Corey Cadby
Jeff Hutcheon
Steve Macarthur
Fred Cadby